💎
Minas Casino Official App
Cominas Casino
☰
Rise Of Pyramids

Rise Of Pyramids

Top Provider RTP: 96.5%

Rise Of Pyramids invites players from cominascasino.com to immerse themselves in the mysteries of ancient Egypt. This title stands out for its immersive atmosphere and a gameplay mechanic designed for those seeking strong thrills, combining a mystical aesthetic with the chance to obtain legendary rewards on every spin.

In terms of performance, the game features an RTP of 96.5%, ensuring a competitive balance for online casino enthusiasts. With High volatility, Rise Of Pyramids is geared toward players who prefer chasing significant prizes, maintaining constant tension while exploring the secret chambers of the pyramids.

The winning potential is impressive, reaching a maximum prize of 5000x the bet value. This multiplier capacity turns every session into an epic treasure hunt, where strategy and luck unite to unlock the highest payouts available on the mine casino gaming platform.

Accessibility is a strong point, allowing the adventure to start with a minimum bet of only COP 100. This makes the experience inclusive for all types of budgets, allowing both beginners and experts to enjoy the graphic quality and technical fluidity provided by Top Provider.

For those looking to optimize their experience at cominascasino.com, we recommend exploring the special game features that boost wins. The combination of Egyptian symbols and high volatility creates a dynamic gaming rhythm, ideal for those who enjoy the adrenaline of themed slots.

Finally, optimization for mobile devices ensures that you can play Rise Of Pyramids from anywhere in Colombia. Whether you are looking for casual fun or trying to conquer the top of the pyramid, this game offers a superior and completely secure online casino experience.

Game Specifications

RTP
96.5 %
Volatility
High
Max win
5000 x
Min bet
COP 100
Provider
Top Provider

Rise Of Pyramids

4.7
★★★★★
1248 user reviews

Rating Distribution

5 75%
4 15%
3 6%
2 3%
1 1%

Recent Opinions

Car***os 12 Oct 2025
★★★★★ (5)

The graphics are impressive and the prizes come out frequently.

Mar***ia 05 Nov 2025
★★★★★ (4)

Very entertaining, although the volatility is high, it's worth playing.

Ale***ro 20 Dec 2025
★★★★★ (5)

The best Egyptian slot I've tried at Cominas Casino so far.

View all reviews

Rise Of Pyramids FAQ

Q: What is the RTP of Rise Of Pyramids?
U
FAQ
A: The game features a theoretical Return to Player (RTP) of 96.5%.
Q: What is the maximum win possible in this game?
U
FAQ
A: Players can achieve a maximum win of up to 5000x their bet.
Q: How would you describe the volatility of Rise Of Pyramids?
U
FAQ
A: This game is classified as having high volatility, meaning wins may be less frequent but have the potential to be larger.
Q: What is the minimum bet required to play?
U
FAQ
A: The minimum bet for this game is $100 (COP).
Q: Who is the provider of Rise Of Pyramids?
U
FAQ
A: Rise Of Pyramids is developed and provided by Top Provider.
Q: Can I play Rise Of Pyramids on mobile devices?
U
FAQ
A: Yes, the game is fully optimized for mobile play, ensuring a seamless experience on smartphones and tablets.
Rise Of Pyramids

How to play Rise Of Pyramids

Follow these simple steps to begin your adventure in ancient Egypt

1

Set your bet

Use the interface controls to adjust the value of your bet per spin according to your budget.

2

Spin the reels

Press the spin button to set the symbols in motion and look for winning combinations.

3

Check the symbols

Observe the symbols that land on the paylines; Egyptian symbols grant various prizes.

4

Activate special features

Look for special symbols that can activate multipliers or expansion features on the screen.

5

Access the bonuses

Get the necessary scatter symbols to enter the free spins round and boost your winnings.

6

Collect your prizes

Any valid combination will be automatically credited to your balance at the end of the spin.